Schützenkönige

1. 1953 Arthur Kostrewa „Arthur der Sichere“
2. 1954 Arthur Rottenburg „Arthur der Vogler“
3. 1955 Nikolaus Lausen „Nikolaus der Nimrod“
4. 1956 Franz Dahms „Franz der Unerschütterliche“
5. 1957 Helmut Landsmann „Helmut der Sanfte“
6. 1958 Gerd Albertsen „Gerd der Samariter“
7. 1959 Hans-Rudolf Jensen „Hans-Rudolf der Große“
8. 1960 Fritz Krüger „Fritz der Erfolgreiche“
9. 1961 Bernd Berwald „Bernd der Kühne“
10. 1962 Waldemar Dobberphul „Waldemar der Große“
11. 1963 Hans Hagge „Hans der Bescheidene“
12. 1964 Hans-Heinrich Hansen „Hans-Heinrich der Starke“
13. 1965 Erich Knuth „Erich der Glückliche“
14. 1966 Dieter Guddeit „Dieter der Aufstrebende“
15. 1967 Waldemar Dobberphul „Waldemar der II.“
16. 1968 Dieter Rohde „Dieter der Treffsichere“
17. 1969 Ernst Mees „Ernst der Patente“
18. 1970 Heinz Köpnik „Heinz der Suchende“
19. 1971 Dieter Schulze „Dieter der I.“
20. 1972 Fritz Krüger „Fritz der Zögernde“
21. 1973 Horst Fischbach „Horst der Kommende“
22. 1974 Hans Mees sen. „Hans der Treue“
23. 1975 Erhard Knuth „Erhard der Kämpfer“
24. 1976 Dieter Ruge „Dieter der Vorbildliche“
25. 1977 Uwe Hennings „Uwe der Strebsame“
26. 1978 Uwe Hennings „Uwe der Beständige“
1979 Standumbau
27. 1980 Jörg Puchalla „Jörg der Sportliche“
28. 1981 Willy Kröger „Willy der Unerschütterliche“
29. 1982 Brigitte Lembke „Brigitte die I.“
30. 1983 Konrad Berger „Konrad der Aktive“
31. 1984 Helmut Ketelsen „Helmut der Tüchtige“
32. 1985 Albert Goerkis „Albert der Große“
33. 1986 Rudi Rohr „Rudi der Kämpfer“
34. 1987 Oskar Kohrt „Oskar der Unermüdliche“
35. 1988 Wolfgang Will „Wolfgang der Fleißige“
36. 1989 Bernd Berwald „Bernd der Treue“
37. 1990 Egon Lembke „Egon der Erfolgreiche“
38. 1991 Werner Petersen „Werner der Treffsichere“
39. 1992 Willi Bender „Willi der Späte“
40. 1993 Brigitte Lembke „Brigitte die Beständige“
41. 1994 Egon Lembke „Egon der Traditionelle“
42. 1995 Karl Büchmann „Karl der Fröhliche“
43. 1996 Edith Petersen „Edith die Strahlende“
44. 1997 Wolfgang Knuth „Wolfgang der Rührige“
45. 1998 Wolfgang Will „Wolfgang der Wühler“
46. 1999 Monika Callis „Monika die Erlösende“
47. 2000 Björn Bartholmei „Björn der Erste“
48. 2001 Rudi Rohr „Rudi der Treue“
49. 2002 Timm Petersen „Timm der Archäologe“
50. 2003 Christoph Knuth „Christoph der Bayer“
51. 2004 Reinhard Frick „Reinhard der Erfolgreiche“
52. 2005 Gunnar Asmussen „Gunnar de Speelmoker“
53. 2006 Timm Petersen „Timm der Erfolgreiche“
54. 2007 Melanie Paustian „Melanie die Fröhliche“
55. 2008 Gerhard Bork „Gerhard der Kneiper“
56. 2009 Christian Horn „Christian der Kiesling“
57. 2010 Torben Gehlsen „Torben der Meisterschütze“
58. 2011 Helmut Ketelsen „Helmut der Sportfreund“
59. 2012 Waldemar Dobberphul Schießen der ehem. Könige
60. 2012 Timm Petersen „Timm der III.“
61. 2013 Greg Szot „Greg the marksman king“
62. 2014 Silke Kolodziej „Silke die Schlagfertige“
63. 2015 Sonja Albrecht „Sonja die Glückliche“
64. 2016 Matthias Kuper „Matthias der Große“
65. 2017 Erich Knuth „Erich der Weise“
66. 2018 Doris Harder „Doris die Herzliche“
67. 2019 Olaf Thiessen „Olaf der Bodenständige“